Clinton National Delegates

  • Ora McQueen
  • Priscilla Ruhe
  • Sean Bagniewski
  • Ako Abdul-Samad

Sanders National Delegates

  • Ingrid Olson
  • Barbara Kalbach
  • Joel Potter

Clinton National Alternate

  • June Owens

State Central Committee (Female)

  • Annaleah Moore
  • Marcia Fulton
  • Rachel Albin
  • Holly Herbert

State Central Committee (Male)

  • Bill Brauch
  • John McCormally
  • Rick Smith
  • Carl McPherson

Presidential Elector

  • Jack Schuler

Affirmative Action Chair

  • Christopher Morse

Clinton State Platform Committee Members

  • Art Allen
  • Rhonda Fowler
  • Michaelle Gallagher
  • Veronica Lack
  • Kathleen O'Leary
  • Carl Olsen
  • Rick Smith

Sanders State Platform Committee Members

  • Sally Frank
  • Holly Herbert
  • Kelli Johnson
  • David McFarland
  • Bart Randolph
  • Michael Tallman

Clinton State Platform Committee Alternates

  • Deborah Fisch
  • E. Renee Friend
  • Michael Gallagher
  • Sean Gannon
  • JoDee Kern
  • Edward Klatte
  • Ruth Madden
  • Patricia Mitchell
  • Brenda Romano
  • Bruce Sanders-Lehnertz
  • Marilyn Sims
  • Sheryl Tenikat
  • Matt Wetmore
  • Josh Brown
  • Rosa Garduno

Sanders State Platform Committee Alternates

  • Julia Peterson
  • Dawn Hough
  • Clodomir Jean-Louis
  • Amiebrooke Miller
  • Karen Tigges
  • Chase Sousa
  • Richard McLaughlin
  • Elizabeth (Betty) Sandy
  • John Tenikat
  • Taylor Burkhead
  • Daniel Mullins
  • Rachel Bartholow

Clinton State Arrangements Committee Members

  • David Ohijadu
  • Teresa Kerkman
  • Jim Mueller
  • John Olsen
  • Valerie Madison
  • Lee Thielman
  • Matt Marthese

Sanders State Arrangements Committee Members

  • Julie Stewart
  • Amanda Ludwigs
  • Ray Murray
  • Kathryn Huffman
  • Jessie Reilly
  • Joel Potter

Clinton State Arrangements Committee Alternates

  • Matt Wetmore
  • Michelle Elliott
  • Carl Brush
  • Bruce Sander-Lehnertz
  • JoDee Kern
  • John Lacey

Sanders State Arrangements Committee Alternates

  • None

Clinton State Rules Committee Members

  • Kevin Geiken
  • Julie Morneau
  • James Peterson
  • Joanne Tubbs
  • Danny Homan
  • June Owens
  • Marsha Pilger

Sanders State Rules Committee Members

  • Dylan Funk
  • Jeannette Hario
  • Michael McKinley
  • Allyne Smith
  • Max Knauer
  • Kirk McDermott

Clinton State Rules Committee Alternates

  • Christina Gonzales
  • Rosemary Kirlin
  • Mike Kern
  • JoDee Kern
  • Matt Wetmore
  • Robin Jenkins
  • Julie Klismith
  • Sally Goode
  • Laura Darnall

Sanders State Rules Committee Alternates

  • Joe Christie
  • James Marren

Clinton State Credentials Committee Members

  • Marcia Fulton
  • Kevin Hill
  • Katherein Larsen
  • Richard Manion
  • LuAnn Pedrick
  • Monica Pullman
  • Paula Martinez

Sanders State Credentials Committee Members

  • Charles Ahern
  • Sally Nelson
  • Vince Geraci
  • Marilyn Joesphen
  • Deb Marlin
  • Ray Brown

Clinton State Credentials Committee Alternates

  • Kelli Soyer

Sanders State Credentials Committee Alternates

  • Christopher Morse
  • Joe Fulford